The ad Carrier Thinline 20ft reefer container for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container
Sold
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 2
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 3
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 4
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 5
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 6
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 7
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 8
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 9
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 10
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 11
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 12
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 13
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 14
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 15
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 16
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 17
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 18
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 19
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 20
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 21
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 22
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 23
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 24
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 25
Carrier  Thinline 20ft reefer container image 26
1/26
Brand:  Carrier
Model:  Thinline
Year of manufacture:  2012
Net weight:  6107 lb
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2001740
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-18 12:40
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Carrier Thinline 20ft reefer container

Swedish
Synlig fukt:NejInformation om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 3 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, slitage och defekter kan förekommaKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, repor och bucklor förekommer
Bucklor på insidan av dörrarnaReparationer och åtgärder:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsKända reparationer och lagningar:Kontrollerad: 2023-05-31
Funktionstestad och fullt fungerande
Längd (m): Ca 6,06
Bredd (m): Ca 2,44
Höjd (m): Ca 2,59
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
Lyftöglor
Isolering
Truckfickor
Kylmedie: R-134a
Carrier 20ft reefer containers
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe