The ad Carrier Thinline 20ft reefer container for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Sold
1/26
Brand:
Carrier
Model:
Thinline
Type:
20ft reefer container
Year of manufacture:
2012
Net weight:
6107 lb
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
Jun 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2001740
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-06-18 12:40
Condition
Condition:
used
Bucklor på insidan av dörrarnaReparationer och åtgärder:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsKända reparationer och lagningar:Kontrollerad: 2023-05-31
Funktionstestad och fullt fungerande
Längd (m): Ca 6,06
Bredd (m): Ca 2,44
Höjd (m): Ca 2,59
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
Lyftöglor
Isolering
Truckfickor
Kylmedie: R-134a