The ad Volkswagen Transporter closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/95
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Transporter
Type:
closed box van
Year of manufacture:
2008
First registration:
2008-04-22
Mileage:
228,400 mi
Gross weight:
6,173 lb
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 19, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2083564
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-08-26 10:23
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 18.54 ft, width - 6.59 ft
Truck body
Body dimensions:
length - 7.22 ft
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
174 HP (128 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Brakes
ABS:
Cabin
Type:
Double cab
Air conditioner:
Central lock:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-11-30
Rost och slitage förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Ny turbo
Ny kamaxel
Nya bromsar
Nya hjullager
Nytt stödlager
Nyrenoverad dieselvärmareService:Se kommentar om serviceKommentar om service:Servad nyligen
Dragkrok: Kula
Skatt/årsavgift: 5041 kr
Årskatt betald t o m: 20241130
Fordonsstatus: Påställd
Senaste godkända besiktning: 20230930
Besiktigad till och med: 20241130
Antal nycklar: 2
Fordonskategori EU: N1
Max släpvagnsvikt: 2500 kg
Lastutrymmets längd: 2200 mm
Sommardäck
Vinterdäck
Elhissar
Dieselvärmare