The ad Spannmålsvagn dump trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Bigab T-8 dump trailer Bigab T-8 €2,313 Dump trailer 2014 17,640 lb Sweden, Karlstad
Jyki CA 3600 dump trailer Jyki CA 3600 auction Dump trailer 1978 31,170 lb Sweden, Karlstad
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer
Sold
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 2
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 3
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 4
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 5
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 6
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 7
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 8
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 9
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 10
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 11
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 12
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 13
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 14
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 15
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 16
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 17
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 18
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 19
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 20
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 21
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 22
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 23
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 24
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 25
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 26
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 27
Spannmålsvagn dump trailer image 28
1/28
Type:  dump trailer
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  2065755
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-08-12 11:02
Description
Overall dimensions:  width - 7.55 ft
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Spannmålsvagn dump trailer

Swedish
Kommentar om användning:Regelbundet använd under 2024Information från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, inga kända felDraget bak är förstärkt. Har använts till spannmålstransporterKända anmärkningar och fel:Skavanker och slitage förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Nya bromsar och navService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna i egen regi
Däck: 400/60-15.5
Maxlast (kg): 10.5 ton vete
Längd (m): 4.5m utan drag
Tippfunktion Trevägs
Lämmar
Rullkapell
Drag
Lyse och hydrauluttag till följande vagn
Två reservhjul medföljer
Dump trailers
Search results: 1234 ads
Show
Subscribe