The ad Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer
Sold
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 2
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 3
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 4
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 5
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 6
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 7
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 8
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 9
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 10
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 11
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 12
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 13
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 14
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 15
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 16
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 17
Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer image 18
1/18
Brand:  Weckman
Model:  R10-2A3K
Type:  dump trailer
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 19, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2011661
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-25 12:48
Description
Overall dimensions:  length - 14.11 ft, width - 7.22 ft
Axles
Number of axles:  2
First axle:  14.0/65-16
Second axle:  16.0/70-20
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Weckman R10-2A3K dump trailer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 12 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, inga kända felKända anmärkningar och fel:Skavanker och slitage förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Framvagn bytt för 3 år sedan på verkstad
Däck: Fram 14.0/65-16, bak 16.0/70-20
Maxlast (kg): 10 kubik
Lämhöjd: 1.25 m
Tippfunktion Trevägs
Lämmar
Vagnsbroms
Lucka bak
Weckman dump trailers
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe