The ad BMW 2-serien crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
BMW
Model:
2-serien
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2020
First registration:
2019-12-05
Mileage:
100400 mi
Load capacity:
1283 lb
Net weight:
3920 lb
Gross weight:
5203 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 17, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7208231
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-17 12:22
Ending date:
2024-06-19 19:55
Description
Overall dimensions:
14.99 ft × 5.91 ft × 5.29 ft
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-11-30
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Vibrerar vid inbromsning. Bromsskivor fram rostskadade, bör bytas, Bromsskivor bak är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Flertal stenskott motorhuv, Ytrost tak, Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor. Ingrodd smuts.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Rasslande ljud i motorrum. Vinande ljud i motorrum.
Mindre oljeläckage
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarblad utslitna fram. Torkarblad bak utslitet. Ratt står snett. Hjulvibrationer. Dragkrok demonterbar låst, går ej att demontera. Dragkroksnyckel saknas. Ena nyckelns fjärrlås fungerar ej.
Previous owners: 1
License number: UDK07S
Manufacture month: oktoober 2019
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 8249, 9073, 10993, 13417 och 15853 mil. Senast utförd 2024-01-26
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2536 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 140 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 123 g/km
Tax weight: 1 770 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
218d xDrive Gran Tourer LCI
F46
2020
Assistanssystem
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconDeductible VAT