The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2018-08
First registration:
2017-10-04
Mileage:
64,650 mi
Load capacity:
983.3 lb
Net weight:
3,977 lb
Gross weight:
4,960 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7203003
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-05 17:29
Ending date:
2024-08-07 21:01
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.64 ft × 6.01 ft × 4.8 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Airbag:
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-09-30
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor som inte påverkar bromsverkan.
EXTERIOR:
Spricka i bakljus vänster sida. Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador. Tanklock, skadat vänster bakskärm. Tankluckan går ej att stänga.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Några fläckar, bucklor och skav i lastutrymme.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
EPC-lampa tänds sporadiskt.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Service inom kort
Previous owners: 8
License number: YRA050
Manufacture month: elokuu 2017
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1407, 3861, 5460, 7005, 7892 och 9518 mil. Senast utförd 2023-08-16
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 250 kg
Tax weight: 1 800 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.4 Plug-in-Hybrid Sportscombi
2018
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car