The ad Volvo V60 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
V60
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2016-01-22
Mileage:
129,900 mi
Load capacity:
1,091 lb
Net weight:
3,693 lb
Gross weight:
4,784 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215943
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-23 15:28
Ending date:
2024-08-28 20:55
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
15.21 ft × 6.12 ft × 4.85 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna. Bromsskivor fram och bak är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Lackskada på stötfångare fram och bak. Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Flertal lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig fram och bak.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Drivknut höger fram glapp, AC missljud, Torkarblad utslitna fram. Gasdämpare till bakluckan försämrad funktion.
Handtag till mittkonsolens fack, trasig.
Previous owners: 3
License number: OZJ314
Manufacture month: styczeń 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2969, 6085, 8115, 9980, 12006, 14237, 16204, 18062, 19731 senast 2023-11-09. Kamrem utförd vid (mil):: 14237 (Se bild) Datum Kamremsbyte: 2021-06-04
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1103 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 330 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 105 g/km
Tax weight: 1 670 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
D3
2016
Assistanssystem
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
Volvo On Call
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT