The ad BMW 5-serien sedan for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
BMW
Model:
5-serien
Type:
sedan
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-02-23
Mileage:
81570 mi
Load capacity:
1124 lb
Net weight:
4211 lb
Gross weight:
5335 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7210774
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-11 17:07
Ending date:
2024-07-16 20:19
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
16.19 ft × 6.13 ft × 4.87 ft
Engine
Power:
113 HP (83 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-09-30
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning vänster framdörr. Spricka i bakljus höger sida. Fåtal lackskador. Flertal repor och stenskott.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel ytligt slitage, fram. Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Lukt från rök. Innertak skadad.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Spricka vindruta i synfält. Ratt står snett.
Previous owners: 4
License number: MML335
Manufacture month: tammikuu 2018
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3276, 6102, 6116, 9498, 10724 senast 2023-04-17
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 080 kg
Tax weight: 1 910 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
530e iPerformance Sedan
G30
2018
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Head-up display
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Rattväxel/paddlar
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
360 kamera
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car