The ad Mercedes-Benz S-Klass sedan for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
S-Klass
Type:
sedan
Year of manufacture:
2011
First registration:
2016-10-03
Mileage:
161800 mi
Load capacity:
1279 lb
Net weight:
4542 lb
Gross weight:
5820 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 21, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7209286
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-19 15:58
Ending date:
2024-06-25 21:11
Description
Overall dimensions:
17.26 ft × 6.14 ft × 4.89 ft
Engine
Power:
258 HP (190 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Sunroof:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-06-30
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Flertal stenskott, repor, lackskador och rostangrepp.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Mugghållare fram, lock går ej att stänga. Vänster el-stol bak, oljud.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Bromsljus, höger ur funktion.
Previous owners: 4
License number: YDP779
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2395, 4417, 6322, 12185, 14503, 17100, 19540, 21994 och 25957 mil. Senast utförd 2023-11-17
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4648 SEK
Max pull weight: 860 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 179 g/km
Tax weight: 2 060 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 100 kg
Sold in sweden: No
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
S 350 L CDI BlueTEC W221
2011
Antispinn
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol förarplats
Extra mediaskärmar
Filbytesvarnare
Massage i förarstol
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Rattväxel/paddlar
Ventilerade framsäten
AUX-ingång
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol passagerarplats
Kurvljus
Massage i passargerarstol
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT